FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (2024)

  • USD 403

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (1)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (2)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (3)

    12:23pm - 1:50pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    41h 27m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 461 Depart at 12:23pm from Houston (IAH) Fly for 3h 25m Arrive at 1:48pm in Los Angeles (LAX)

    Layover in Los Angeles for 5h 12m

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Norse Atlantic Airways · N0 12 Depart at 7:00pm from Los Angeles (LAX) Fly for 10h 10m Arrive at 2:10pm in Oslo (OSL)

    Layover in Oslo for 17h 5m

    Sun Aug 18th 2024 SAS · SK 482 Depart at 7:15am from Oslo (OSL) Fly for 1h 5m Arrive at 8:20am in Stockholm (ARN)

    Layover in Stockholm for 1h 20m

    Sun Aug 18th 2024 SAS · SK 1823 Depart at 9:40am from Stockholm (ARN) Fly for 3h 10m Arrive at 1:50pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 436

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (4)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (5)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (6)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (7)

    12:23pm - 8:20am

    Fri Aug 16th

    35h 57m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 461 Depart at 12:23pm from Houston (IAH) Fly for 3h 25m Arrive at 1:48pm in Los Angeles (LAX)

    Layover in Los Angeles for 5h 12m

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Norse Atlantic Airways · N0 12 Depart at 7:00pm from Los Angeles (LAX) Fly for 10h 10m Arrive at 2:10pm in Oslo (OSL)

    Layover in Oslo for 1h 50m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Norwegian · DY 1884 Depart at 4:00pm from Oslo (OSL) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 8:50pm in Athens (ATH)

    Layover in Athens for 10h 35m

    Sun Aug 18th 2024 Sky Express · GQ 380 Depart at 7:25am from Athens (ATH) Fly for 0h 55m Arrive at 8:20am in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 436

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (8)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (9)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (10)

    8:04pm - 1:10pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    57h 6m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Frontier Airlines · F9 3205 Depart at 8:04pm from Houston (IAH) Fly for 2h 37m Arrive at 9:41pm in Denver (DEN)

    Layover in Denver for 18h 59m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Icelandair · FI 670 Depart at 4:40pm from Denver (DEN) Fly for 7h 20m Arrive at 6:00am in Reykjavik (KEF)

    Layover in Reykjavik for 1h 40m

    Sun Aug 18th 2024 Icelandair · FI 500 Depart at 7:40am from Reykjavik (KEF) Fly for 3h 15m Arrive at 12:55pm in Amsterdam (AMS)

    Layover in Amsterdam for 20h 25m

    Mon Aug 19th 2024 Transavia · HV 5807 Depart at 9:20am from Amsterdam (AMS) Fly for 2h 50m Arrive at 1:10pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 446

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (11)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (12)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (13)

    9:45pm - 1:25pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    55h 40m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 1847 Depart at 9:45pm from Houston (IAH) Fly for 2h 40m Arrive at 1:25am in Miami (MIA)

    Layover in Miami for 15h 55m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Norse Atlantic UK · Z0 724 Depart at 5:20pm from Miami (MIA) Fly for 8h 40m Arrive at 7:00am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 7h 15m

    Sun Aug 18th 2024 Wizz Air · W6 2222 Depart at 2:15pm from London (LGW) Fly for 2h 30m Arrive at 5:45pm in Budapest (BUD)

    Layover in Budapest for 17h 0m

    Mon Aug 19th 2024 Wizz Air · W6 2447 Depart at 10:45am from Budapest (BUD) Fly for 1h 40m Arrive at 1:25pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 447

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (14)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (15)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (16)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (17)

    9:45pm - 5:20pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    59h 35m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 1847 Depart at 9:45pm from Houston (IAH) Fly for 2h 40m Arrive at 1:25am in Miami (MIA)

    Layover in Miami for 15h 55m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Norse Atlantic UK · Z0 724 Depart at 5:20pm from Miami (MIA) Fly for 8h 40m Arrive at 7:00am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 24h 40m

    Mon Aug 19th 2024 Wizz Air UK · W9 5745 Depart at 7:40am from London (LGW) Fly for 3h 45m Arrive at 1:25pm in Athens (ATH)

    Layover in Athens for 3h 0m

    Mon Aug 19th 2024 Aegean · A3 120 Depart at 4:25pm from Athens (ATH) Fly for 0h 55m Arrive at 5:20pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 455

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (18)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (19)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (20)

    12:23pm - 1:50pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    41h 27m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 461 Depart at 12:23pm from Houston (IAH) Fly for 3h 25m Arrive at 1:48pm in Los Angeles (LAX)

    Layover in Los Angeles for 5h 12m

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Norse Atlantic Airways · N0 12 Depart at 7:00pm from Los Angeles (LAX) Fly for 10h 10m Arrive at 2:10pm in Oslo (OSL)

    Layover in Oslo for 5h 10m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 SAS · SK 886 Depart at 7:20pm from Oslo (OSL) Fly for 1h 0m Arrive at 8:20pm in Stockholm (ARN)

    Layover in Stockholm for 13h 20m

    Sun Aug 18th 2024 SAS · SK 1823 Depart at 9:40am from Stockholm (ARN) Fly for 3h 10m Arrive at 1:50pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 466

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (21)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (22)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (23)

    8:04pm - 8:30pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    40h 26m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Frontier Airlines · F9 3205 Depart at 8:04pm from Houston (IAH) Fly for 2h 37m Arrive at 9:41pm in Denver (DEN)

    Layover in Denver for 18h 59m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Icelandair · FI 670 Depart at 4:40pm from Denver (DEN) Fly for 7h 20m Arrive at 6:00am in Reykjavik (KEF)

    Layover in Reykjavik for 1h 40m

    Sun Aug 18th 2024 Icelandair · FI 500 Depart at 7:40am from Reykjavik (KEF) Fly for 3h 15m Arrive at 12:55pm in Amsterdam (AMS)

    Layover in Amsterdam for 3h 45m

    Sun Aug 18th 2024 Transavia · HV 5807 Depart at 4:40pm from Amsterdam (AMS) Fly for 2h 50m Arrive at 8:30pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 469

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (24)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (25)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (26)

    9:16pm - 3:05pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    57h 49m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 962 Depart at 9:16pm from Houston (IAH) Fly for 2h 43m Arrive at 11:59pm in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 18h 1m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 TAP Portugal · TP 244 Depart at 6:00pm from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 7h 55m Arrive at 7:55am in Lisbon (LIS)

    Layover in Lisbon for 8h 50m

    Sun Aug 18th 2024 TAP Portugal · TP 438 Depart at 4:45pm from Lisbon (LIS) Fly for 2h 30m Arrive at 8:15pm in Paris (ORY)

    Layover in Paris for 14h 55m

    Mon Aug 19th 2024 Transavia France · TO 3588 Depart at 11:10am from Paris (ORY) Fly for 2h 55m Arrive at 3:05pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 474

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (27)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (28)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (29)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (30)

    12:23pm - 1:50pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    41h 27m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 461 Depart at 12:23pm from Houston (IAH) Fly for 3h 25m Arrive at 1:48pm in Los Angeles (LAX)

    Layover in Los Angeles for 5h 12m

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Norse Atlantic Airways · N0 12 Depart at 7:00pm from Los Angeles (LAX) Fly for 10h 10m Arrive at 2:10pm in Oslo (OSL)

    Layover in Oslo for 5h 35m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Ethiopian Airlines · ET 715 Depart at 7:45pm from Oslo (OSL) Fly for 1h 5m Arrive at 8:50pm in Stockholm (ARN)

    Layover in Stockholm for 12h 50m

    Sun Aug 18th 2024 SAS · SK 1823 Depart at 9:40am from Stockholm (ARN) Fly for 3h 10m Arrive at 1:50pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 476

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (31)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (32)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (33)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (34)

    12:23pm - 10:35am

    Fri Aug 16th

    38h 12m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 461 Depart at 12:23pm from Houston (IAH) Fly for 3h 25m Arrive at 1:48pm in Los Angeles (LAX)

    Layover in Los Angeles for 5h 12m

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Norse Atlantic Airways · N0 12 Depart at 7:00pm from Los Angeles (LAX) Fly for 10h 10m Arrive at 2:10pm in Oslo (OSL)

    Layover in Oslo for 1h 50m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Norwegian · DY 1884 Depart at 4:00pm from Oslo (OSL) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 8:50pm in Athens (ATH)

    Layover in Athens for 12h 50m

    Sun Aug 18th 2024 Olympic Air · OA 6110 Depart at 9:40am from Athens (ATH) Fly for 0h 55m Arrive at 10:35am in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 478

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (35)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (36)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (37)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (38)

    9:45pm - 2:00pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    56h 15m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 1847 Depart at 9:45pm from Houston (IAH) Fly for 2h 40m Arrive at 1:25am in Miami (MIA)

    Layover in Miami for 15h 55m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Norse Atlantic UK · Z0 724 Depart at 5:20pm from Miami (MIA) Fly for 8h 40m Arrive at 7:00am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 22h 35m

    Mon Aug 19th 2024 easyJet · U2 8181 Depart at 5:35am from London (LGW) Fly for 3h 45m Arrive at 11:20am in Athens (ATH)

    Layover in Athens for 1h 45m

    Mon Aug 19th 2024 Aegean · A3 116 Depart at 1:05pm from Athens (ATH) Fly for 0h 55m Arrive at 2:00pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 487

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (39)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (40)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (41)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (42)

    12:23pm - 8:55am

    Fri Aug 16th

    36h 32m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 461 Depart at 12:23pm from Houston (IAH) Fly for 3h 25m Arrive at 1:48pm in Los Angeles (LAX)

    Layover in Los Angeles for 5h 12m

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Norse Atlantic Airways · N0 12 Depart at 7:00pm from Los Angeles (LAX) Fly for 10h 10m Arrive at 2:10pm in Oslo (OSL)

    Layover in Oslo for 1h 50m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Norwegian · DY 1884 Depart at 4:00pm from Oslo (OSL) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 8:50pm in Athens (ATH)

    Layover in Athens for 11h 10m

    Sun Aug 18th 2024 Olympic Air · OA 6104 Depart at 8:00am from Athens (ATH) Fly for 0h 55m Arrive at 8:55am in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 520

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (43)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (44)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (45)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (46)

    12:23pm - 9:00am

    Fri Aug 16th

    36h 37m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 461 Depart at 12:23pm from Houston (IAH) Fly for 3h 25m Arrive at 1:48pm in Los Angeles (LAX)

    Layover in Los Angeles for 5h 12m

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Norse Atlantic Airways · N0 12 Depart at 7:00pm from Los Angeles (LAX) Fly for 10h 10m Arrive at 2:10pm in Oslo (OSL)

    Layover in Oslo for 5h 5m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 KLM Royal Dutch Airlines · KL 1206 Depart at 7:15pm from Oslo (OSL) Fly for 1h 50m Arrive at 9:05pm in Amsterdam (AMS)

    Layover in Amsterdam for 8h 5m

    Sun Aug 18th 2024 Transavia · HV 5809 Depart at 5:10am from Amsterdam (AMS) Fly for 2h 50m Arrive at 9:00am in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 524

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (47)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (48)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (49)

    9:45pm - 9:25pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    39h 40m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    2 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 1847 Depart at 9:45pm from Houston (IAH) Fly for 2h 40m Arrive at 1:25am in Miami (MIA)

    Layover in Miami for 15h 55m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Norse Atlantic UK · Z0 724 Depart at 5:20pm from Miami (MIA) Fly for 8h 40m Arrive at 7:00am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 8h 55m

    Sun Aug 18th 2024 British Airways · BA 2740 Depart at 3:55pm from London (LGW) Fly for 3h 30m Arrive at 9:25pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 534

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (50)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (51)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (52)

    3:12pm - 7:10pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    43h 58m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 2070 Depart at 3:12pm from Houston (IAH) Fly for 3h 54m Arrive at 8:06pm in Boston (BOS)

    Layover in Boston for 22h 9m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 TAP Portugal · TP 218 Depart at 6:15pm from Boston (BOS) Fly for 6h 35m Arrive at 5:50am in Lisbon (LIS)

    Layover in Lisbon for 1h 50m

    Sun Aug 18th 2024 TAP Portugal · TP 430 Depart at 7:40am from Lisbon (LIS) Fly for 2h 25m Arrive at 11:05am in Paris (ORY)

    Layover in Paris for 4h 10m

    Sun Aug 18th 2024 Transavia France · TO 3588 Depart at 3:15pm from Paris (ORY) Fly for 2h 55m Arrive at 7:10pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 536

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (53)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (54)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (55)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (56)

    12:23pm - 12:25am

    Fri Aug 16th

    28h 2m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 461 Depart at 12:23pm from Houston (IAH) Fly for 3h 25m Arrive at 1:48pm in Los Angeles (LAX)

    Layover in Los Angeles for 5h 12m

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Norse Atlantic Airways · N0 12 Depart at 7:00pm from Los Angeles (LAX) Fly for 10h 10m Arrive at 2:10pm in Oslo (OSL)

    Layover in Oslo for 1h 50m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Norwegian · DY 1884 Depart at 4:00pm from Oslo (OSL) Fly for 3h 50m Arrive at 8:50pm in Athens (ATH)

    Layover in Athens for 2h 40m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Olympic Air · OA 6136 Depart at 11:30pm from Athens (ATH) Fly for 0h 55m Arrive at 12:25am in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 536

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (57)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (58)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (59)

    9:45pm - 11:15am

    Fri Aug 16th

    53h 30m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    2 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 1847 Depart at 9:45pm from Houston (IAH) Fly for 2h 40m Arrive at 1:25am in Miami (MIA)

    Layover in Miami for 15h 55m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Norse Atlantic UK · Z0 724 Depart at 5:20pm from Miami (MIA) Fly for 8h 40m Arrive at 7:00am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 23h 5m

    Mon Aug 19th 2024 TUI Airways · BY 5192 Depart at 6:05am from London (LGW) Fly for 3h 10m Arrive at 11:15am in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 541

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (60)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (61)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (62)

    6:47pm - 7:10pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    40h 23m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 1155 Depart at 6:47pm from Houston (IAH) Fly for 2h 43m Arrive at 10:30pm in Fort Lauderdale (FLL)

    Layover in Fort Lauderdale for 7h 35m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 385 Depart at 6:05am from Fort Lauderdale (FLL) Fly for 3h 2m Arrive at 9:07am in New York (EWR)

    Layover in New York for 13h 53m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 French Bee · BF 721 Depart at 11:00pm from New York (EWR) Fly for 7h 15m Arrive at 12:15pm in Paris (ORY)

    Layover in Paris for 3h 0m

    Sun Aug 18th 2024 Transavia France · TO 3588 Depart at 3:15pm from Paris (ORY) Fly for 2h 55m Arrive at 7:10pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 541

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (63)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (64)

    6:15pm - 7:55am

    Fri Aug 16th

    53h 40m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 WestJet · WS 1535 Depart at 6:15pm from Houston (IAH) Fly for 4h 19m Arrive at 9:34pm in Calgary (YYC)

    Layover in Calgary for 21h 11m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 WestJet · WS 32 Depart at 6:45pm from Calgary (YYC) Fly for 9h 55m Arrive at 12:40pm in Rome (FCO)

    Layover in Rome for 9h 30m

    Sun Aug 18th 2024 Aegean · A3 653 Depart at 10:10pm from Rome (FCO) Fly for 2h 0m Arrive at 1:10am in Athens (ATH)

    Layover in Athens for 5h 50m

    Mon Aug 19th 2024 Aegean · A3 102 Depart at 7:00am from Athens (ATH) Fly for 0h 55m Arrive at 7:55am in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 546

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (65)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (66)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (67)

    9:45pm - 7:10pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    37h 25m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 1847 Depart at 9:45pm from Houston (IAH) Fly for 2h 40m Arrive at 1:25am in Miami (MIA)

    Layover in Miami for 5h 0m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 1897 Depart at 6:25am from Miami (MIA) Fly for 3h 11m Arrive at 9:36am in New York (EWR)

    Layover in New York for 13h 24m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 French Bee · BF 721 Depart at 11:00pm from New York (EWR) Fly for 7h 15m Arrive at 12:15pm in Paris (ORY)

    Layover in Paris for 3h 0m

    Sun Aug 18th 2024 Transavia France · TO 3588 Depart at 3:15pm from Paris (ORY) Fly for 2h 55m Arrive at 7:10pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 549

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (68)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (69)

    8:00am - 10:05pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    30h 5m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 WestJet · WS 1577 Depart at 8:00am from Houston (IAH) Fly for 4h 18m Arrive at 11:18am in Calgary (YYC)

    Layover in Calgary for 7h 42m

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 WestJet · WS 8 Depart at 7:00pm from Calgary (YYC) Fly for 9h 25m Arrive at 12:25pm in Barcelona (BCN)

    Layover in Barcelona for 2h 20m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Ulendo Airlink · W4 3186 Depart at 2:45pm from Barcelona (BCN) Fly for 3h 15m Arrive at 7:00pm in Bucharest (OTP)

    Layover in Bucharest for 1h 45m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Ulendo Airlink · W4 3231 Depart at 8:45pm from Bucharest (OTP) Fly for 1h 20m Arrive at 10:05pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 551

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (70)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (71)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (72)

    3:12pm - 9:00am

    Fri Aug 16th

    33h 48m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 2070 Depart at 3:12pm from Houston (IAH) Fly for 3h 54m Arrive at 8:06pm in Boston (BOS)

    Layover in Boston for 2h 29m

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 TAP Portugal · TP 216 Depart at 10:35pm from Boston (BOS) Fly for 6h 20m Arrive at 9:55am in Lisbon (LIS)

    Layover in Lisbon for 8h 25m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 TAP Portugal · TP 674 Depart at 6:20pm from Lisbon (LIS) Fly for 3h 0m Arrive at 10:20pm in Amsterdam (AMS)

    Layover in Amsterdam for 6h 50m

    Sun Aug 18th 2024 Transavia · HV 5809 Depart at 5:10am from Amsterdam (AMS) Fly for 2h 50m Arrive at 9:00am in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 553

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (73)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (74)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (75)

    3:12pm - 9:00am

    Fri Aug 16th

    33h 48m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 2070 Depart at 3:12pm from Houston (IAH) Fly for 3h 54m Arrive at 8:06pm in Boston (BOS)

    Layover in Boston for 2h 29m

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 TAP Portugal · TP 216 Depart at 10:35pm from Boston (BOS) Fly for 6h 20m Arrive at 9:55am in Lisbon (LIS)

    Layover in Lisbon for 3h 10m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 TAP Portugal · TP 670 Depart at 1:05pm from Lisbon (LIS) Fly for 3h 0m Arrive at 5:05pm in Amsterdam (AMS)

    Layover in Amsterdam for 12h 5m

    Sun Aug 18th 2024 Transavia · HV 5809 Depart at 5:10am from Amsterdam (AMS) Fly for 2h 50m Arrive at 9:00am in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 572

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (76)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (77)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (78)

    3:12pm - 11:25pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    24h 13m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 2070 Depart at 3:12pm from Houston (IAH) Fly for 3h 54m Arrive at 8:06pm in Boston (BOS)

    Layover in Boston for 2h 29m

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 TAP Portugal · TP 216 Depart at 10:35pm from Boston (BOS) Fly for 6h 20m Arrive at 9:55am in Lisbon (LIS)

    Layover in Lisbon for 3h 10m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 TAP Portugal · TP 670 Depart at 1:05pm from Lisbon (LIS) Fly for 3h 0m Arrive at 5:05pm in Amsterdam (AMS)

    Layover in Amsterdam for 2h 30m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Transavia · HV 5805 Depart at 7:35pm from Amsterdam (AMS) Fly for 2h 50m Arrive at 11:25pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 572

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (79)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (80)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (81)

    5:43am - 9:35pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    31h 52m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 3716 Depart at 5:43am from Houston (IAH) Fly for 1h 19m Arrive at 7:02am in Dallas (DFW)

    Layover in Dallas for 0h 48m

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 1860 Depart at 7:50am from Dallas (DFW) Fly for 3h 3m Arrive at 11:53am in Miami (MIA)

    Layover in Miami for 5h 27m

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Norse Atlantic UK · Z0 724 Depart at 5:20pm from Miami (MIA) Fly for 8h 40m Arrive at 7:00am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 9h 10m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 easyJet · U2 6477 Depart at 4:10pm from London (LGW) Fly for 3h 25m Arrive at 9:35pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 577

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (82)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (83)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (84)

    9:16pm - 10:40am

    Fri Aug 16th

    53h 24m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 962 Depart at 9:16pm from Houston (IAH) Fly for 2h 43m Arrive at 11:59pm in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 19h 26m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Icelandair · FI 852 Depart at 7:25pm from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 6h 15m Arrive at 6:40am in Reykjavik (KEF)

    Layover in Reykjavik for 0h 55m

    Sun Aug 18th 2024 Icelandair · FI 306 Depart at 7:35am from Reykjavik (KEF) Fly for 3h 10m Arrive at 12:45pm in Stockholm (ARN)

    Layover in Stockholm for 17h 45m

    Mon Aug 19th 2024 SAS · SK 1823 Depart at 6:30am from Stockholm (ARN) Fly for 3h 10m Arrive at 10:40am in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 596

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (85)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (86)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (87)

    12:23pm - 7:10pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    46h 47m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    2 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 461 Depart at 12:23pm from Houston (IAH) Fly for 3h 25m Arrive at 1:48pm in Los Angeles (LAX)

    Layover in Los Angeles for 5h 57m

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 French Bee · BF 731 Depart at 7:45pm from Los Angeles (LAX) Fly for 10h 50m Arrive at 3:35pm in Paris (ORY)

    Layover in Paris for 23h 40m

    Sun Aug 18th 2024 Transavia France · TO 3588 Depart at 3:15pm from Paris (ORY) Fly for 2h 55m Arrive at 7:10pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 603

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (88)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (89)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (90)

    7:30am - 11:50am

    Fri Aug 16th

    44h 20m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    2 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 2395 Depart at 7:30am from Houston (IAH) Fly for 3h 23m Arrive at 8:53am in Los Angeles (LAX)

    Layover in Los Angeles for 7h 37m

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Norse Atlantic UK · Z0 712 Depart at 4:30pm from Los Angeles (LAX) Fly for 10h 25m Arrive at 10:55am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 19h 40m

    Sun Aug 18th 2024 easyJet · U2 8245 Depart at 6:35am from London (LGW) Fly for 3h 15m Arrive at 11:50am in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 616

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (91)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (92)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (93)

    11:24am - 11:50am

    Fri Aug 16th

    40h 26m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    2 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Frontier Airlines · F9 3470 Depart at 11:24am from Houston (IAH) Fly for 2h 43m Arrive at 3:07pm in Orlando (MCO)

    Layover in Orlando for 5h 18m

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Norse Atlantic UK · Z0 784 Depart at 8:25pm from Orlando (MCO) Fly for 8h 35m Arrive at 10:00am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 20h 35m

    Sun Aug 18th 2024 easyJet · U2 8245 Depart at 6:35am from London (LGW) Fly for 3h 15m Arrive at 11:50am in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 632

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (94)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (95)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (96)

    9:43am - 11:25pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    29h 42m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 1938 Depart at 9:43am from Houston (IAH) Fly for 3h 34m Arrive at 2:17pm in New York (EWR)

    Layover in New York for 6h 8m

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Icelandair · FI 622 Depart at 8:25pm from New York (EWR) Fly for 5h 50m Arrive at 6:15am in Reykjavik (KEF)

    Layover in Reykjavik for 1h 25m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Icelandair · FI 500 Depart at 7:40am from Reykjavik (KEF) Fly for 3h 15m Arrive at 12:55pm in Amsterdam (AMS)

    Layover in Amsterdam for 6h 40m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Transavia · HV 5805 Depart at 7:35pm from Amsterdam (AMS) Fly for 2h 50m Arrive at 11:25pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 638

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (97)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (98)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (99)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (100)

    9:43am - 10:25pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    28h 42m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 1938 Depart at 9:43am from Houston (IAH) Fly for 3h 34m Arrive at 2:17pm in New York (EWR)

    Layover in New York for 8h 43m

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 French Bee · BF 721 Depart at 11:00pm from New York (EWR) Fly for 7h 15m Arrive at 12:15pm in Paris (ORY)

    Layover in Paris for 3h 0m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 easyJet · U2 4879 Depart at 3:15pm from Paris (ORY) Fly for 3h 10m Arrive at 7:25pm in Athens (ATH)

    Layover in Athens for 2h 5m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Aegean · A3 128 Depart at 9:30pm from Athens (ATH) Fly for 0h 55m Arrive at 10:25pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 639

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (101)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (102)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (103)

    7:30am - 9:35pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    30h 5m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    2 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 2395 Depart at 7:30am from Houston (IAH) Fly for 3h 23m Arrive at 8:53am in Los Angeles (LAX)

    Layover in Los Angeles for 7h 37m

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Norse Atlantic UK · Z0 712 Depart at 4:30pm from Los Angeles (LAX) Fly for 10h 25m Arrive at 10:55am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 5h 15m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 easyJet · U2 6477 Depart at 4:10pm from London (LGW) Fly for 3h 25m Arrive at 9:35pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 644

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (104)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (105)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (106)

    2:44pm - 8:20am

    Fri Aug 16th

    33h 36m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 3724 Depart at 2:44pm from Houston (IAH) Fly for 1h 20m Arrive at 4:04pm in Dallas (DFW)

    Layover in Dallas for 4h 36m

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 192 Depart at 8:40pm from Dallas (DFW) Fly for 12h 10m Arrive at 4:50pm in Istanbul (IST)

    Layover in Istanbul for 2h 0m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 1845 Depart at 6:50pm from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 1h 30m Arrive at 8:20pm in Athens (ATH)

    Layover in Athens for 11h 5m

    Sun Aug 18th 2024 Sky Express · GQ 380 Depart at 7:25am from Athens (ATH) Fly for 0h 55m Arrive at 8:20am in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 646

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (107)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (108)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (109)

    9:23am - 10:25pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    29h 2m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 1145 Depart at 9:23am from Houston (IAH) Fly for 2h 45m Arrive at 12:08pm in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 7h 7m

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 9 Depart at 7:15pm from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 8h 35m Arrive at 10:50am in Zürich (ZRH)

    Layover in Zürich for 1h 45m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 1250 Depart at 12:35pm from Zürich (ZRH) Fly for 2h 25m Arrive at 3:00pm in Stockholm (ARN)

    Layover in Stockholm for 3h 15m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 SAS · SK 1823 Depart at 6:15pm from Stockholm (ARN) Fly for 3h 10m Arrive at 10:25pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 651

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (110)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (111)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (112)

    11:24am - 9:35pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    26h 11m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    2 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Frontier Airlines · F9 3470 Depart at 11:24am from Houston (IAH) Fly for 2h 43m Arrive at 3:07pm in Orlando (MCO)

    Layover in Orlando for 5h 18m

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Norse Atlantic UK · Z0 784 Depart at 8:25pm from Orlando (MCO) Fly for 8h 35m Arrive at 10:00am in London (LGW)

    Layover in London for 6h 10m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 easyJet · U2 6477 Depart at 4:10pm from London (LGW) Fly for 3h 25m Arrive at 9:35pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 658

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (113)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (114)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (115)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (116)

    9:43am - 10:25pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    28h 42m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 1938 Depart at 9:43am from Houston (IAH) Fly for 3h 34m Arrive at 2:17pm in New York (EWR)

    Layover in New York for 8h 43m

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 French Bee · BF 721 Depart at 11:00pm from New York (EWR) Fly for 7h 15m Arrive at 12:15pm in Paris (ORY)

    Layover in Paris for 2h 30m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Transavia France · TO 3528 Depart at 2:45pm from Paris (ORY) Fly for 3h 15m Arrive at 7:00pm in Athens (ATH)

    Layover in Athens for 2h 30m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Aegean · A3 128 Depart at 9:30pm from Athens (ATH) Fly for 0h 55m Arrive at 10:25pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 668

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (117)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (118)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (119)

    9:47am - 10:05pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    28h 18m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Frontier Airlines · F9 3195 Depart at 9:47am from Houston (IAH) Fly for 1h 14m Arrive at 11:01am in Dallas (DFW)

    Layover in Dallas for 3h 49m

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 292 Depart at 2:50pm from Dallas (DFW) Fly for 12h 5m Arrive at 10:55am in Istanbul (IST)

    Layover in Istanbul for 2h 20m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 1039 Depart at 1:15pm from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 1h 20m Arrive at 2:35pm in Bucharest (OTP)

    Layover in Bucharest for 6h 10m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Ulendo Airlink · W4 3231 Depart at 8:45pm from Bucharest (OTP) Fly for 1h 20m Arrive at 10:05pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 674

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (120)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (121)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (122)

    9:47am - 10:25pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    28h 38m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Frontier Airlines · F9 3195 Depart at 9:47am from Houston (IAH) Fly for 1h 14m Arrive at 11:01am in Dallas (DFW)

    Layover in Dallas for 3h 49m

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 292 Depart at 2:50pm from Dallas (DFW) Fly for 12h 5m Arrive at 10:55am in Istanbul (IST)

    Layover in Istanbul for 2h 20m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 1849 Depart at 1:15pm from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 1h 35m Arrive at 2:50pm in Athens (ATH)

    Layover in Athens for 6h 40m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Aegean · A3 128 Depart at 9:30pm from Athens (ATH) Fly for 0h 55m Arrive at 10:25pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 679

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (123)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (124)

    8:55pm - 9:30am

    Fri Aug 16th

    28h 35m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    2 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 34 Depart at 8:55pm from Houston (IAH) Fly for 12h 15m Arrive at 5:10pm in Istanbul (IST)

    Layover in Istanbul for 2h 20m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 1727 Depart at 7:30pm from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 2h 50m Arrive at 9:20pm in Berlin (BER)

    Layover in Berlin for 8h 45m

    Sun Aug 18th 2024 easyJet · U2 5027 Depart at 6:05am from Berlin (BER) Fly for 2h 25m Arrive at 9:30am in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 687

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (125)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (126)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (127)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (128)

    9:43am - 9:25pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    27h 42m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 1938 Depart at 9:43am from Houston (IAH) Fly for 3h 34m Arrive at 2:17pm in New York (EWR)

    Layover in New York for 8h 43m

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 French Bee · BF 721 Depart at 11:00pm from New York (EWR) Fly for 7h 15m Arrive at 12:15pm in Paris (ORY)

    Layover in Paris for 2h 30m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Transavia France · TO 3528 Depart at 2:45pm from Paris (ORY) Fly for 3h 15m Arrive at 7:00pm in Athens (ATH)

    Layover in Athens for 1h 30m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Sky Express · GQ 388 Depart at 8:30pm from Athens (ATH) Fly for 0h 55m Arrive at 9:25pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 694

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (129)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (130)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (131)

    7:10am - 7:10pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    28h 0m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 3222 Depart at 7:10am from Houston (IAH) Fly for 3h 9m Arrive at 11:19am in Washington, D.C. (BWI)

    Layover in Washington, D.C. for 7h 31m

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Play · OG 102 Depart at 6:50pm from Washington, D.C. (BWI) Fly for 6h 5m Arrive at 4:55am in Reykjavik (KEF)

    Layover in Reykjavik for 1h 15m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Play · OG 480 Depart at 6:10am from Reykjavik (KEF) Fly for 3h 20m Arrive at 11:30am in Brussels (BRU)

    Layover in Brussels for 4h 0m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Aegean · A3 539 Depart at 3:30pm from Brussels (BRU) Fly for 2h 40m Arrive at 7:10pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 703

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (132)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (133)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (134)

    9:47am - 9:25pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    27h 38m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Frontier Airlines · F9 3195 Depart at 9:47am from Houston (IAH) Fly for 1h 14m Arrive at 11:01am in Dallas (DFW)

    Layover in Dallas for 3h 49m

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 292 Depart at 2:50pm from Dallas (DFW) Fly for 12h 5m Arrive at 10:55am in Istanbul (IST)

    Layover in Istanbul for 2h 20m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 1849 Depart at 1:15pm from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 1h 35m Arrive at 2:50pm in Athens (ATH)

    Layover in Athens for 5h 40m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Sky Express · GQ 388 Depart at 8:30pm from Athens (ATH) Fly for 0h 55m Arrive at 9:25pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 709

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (135)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (136)

    12:23pm - 8:10pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    23h 47m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    2 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 461 Depart at 12:23pm from Houston (IAH) Fly for 3h 25m Arrive at 1:48pm in Los Angeles (LAX)

    Layover in Los Angeles for 5h 52m

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 41 Depart at 7:40pm from Los Angeles (LAX) Fly for 11h 0m Arrive at 3:40pm in Zürich (ZRH)

    Layover in Zürich for 1h 10m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 1852 Depart at 4:50pm from Zürich (ZRH) Fly for 2h 20m Arrive at 8:10pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 710

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (137)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (138)

    8:55pm - 7:00pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    38h 5m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 34 Depart at 8:55pm from Houston (IAH) Fly for 12h 15m Arrive at 5:10pm in Istanbul (IST)

    Layover in Istanbul for 14h 5m

    Sun Aug 18th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 1027 Depart at 7:15am from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 1h 15m Arrive at 8:30am in Sofia (SOF)

    Layover in Sofia for 5h 45m

    Sun Aug 18th 2024 Aegean · A3 981 Depart at 2:15pm from Sofia (SOF) Fly for 1h 15m Arrive at 3:30pm in Athens (ATH)

    Layover in Athens for 2h 35m

    Sun Aug 18th 2024 Aegean · A3 122 Depart at 6:05pm from Athens (ATH) Fly for 0h 55m Arrive at 7:00pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 711

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (139)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (140)

    12:23pm - 5:40pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    21h 17m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    2 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 461 Depart at 12:23pm from Houston (IAH) Fly for 3h 25m Arrive at 1:48pm in Los Angeles (LAX)

    Layover in Los Angeles for 3h 42m

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Lufthansa · LH 453 Depart at 5:30pm from Los Angeles (LAX) Fly for 11h 10m Arrive at 1:40pm in Munich (MUC)

    Layover in Munich for 1h 0m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Lufthansa · LH 1774 Depart at 2:40pm from Munich (MUC) Fly for 2h 0m Arrive at 5:40pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 717

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (141)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (142)

    7:30am - 8:55pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    29h 25m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    2 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 2395 Depart at 7:30am from Houston (IAH) Fly for 3h 23m Arrive at 8:53am in Los Angeles (LAX)

    Layover in Los Angeles for 6h 12m

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Austrian Airlines · OS 82 Depart at 3:05pm from Los Angeles (LAX) Fly for 11h 25m Arrive at 11:30am in Vienna (VIE)

    Layover in Vienna for 6h 45m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Austrian Airlines · OS 811 Depart at 6:15pm from Vienna (VIE) Fly for 1h 40m Arrive at 8:55pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 720

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (143)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (144)

    8:55pm - 2:45pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    33h 50m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    2 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 34 Depart at 8:55pm from Houston (IAH) Fly for 12h 15m Arrive at 5:10pm in Istanbul (IST)

    Layover in Istanbul for 1h 50m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 1045 Depart at 7:00pm from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 1h 20m Arrive at 8:20pm in Bucharest (OTP)

    Layover in Bucharest for 16h 40m

    Sun Aug 18th 2024 Tarom · RO 275 Depart at 1:00pm from Bucharest (OTP) Fly for 1h 45m Arrive at 2:45pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 744

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (145)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (146)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (147)

    9:47am - 8:40pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    26h 53m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Frontier Airlines · F9 3195 Depart at 9:47am from Houston (IAH) Fly for 1h 14m Arrive at 11:01am in Dallas (DFW)

    Layover in Dallas for 3h 49m

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 292 Depart at 2:50pm from Dallas (DFW) Fly for 12h 5m Arrive at 10:55am in Istanbul (IST)

    Layover in Istanbul for 2h 20m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 1849 Depart at 1:15pm from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 1h 35m Arrive at 2:50pm in Athens (ATH)

    Layover in Athens for 4h 55m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Olympic Air · OA 6126 Depart at 7:45pm from Athens (ATH) Fly for 0h 55m Arrive at 8:40pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 748

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (148)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (149)

    7:30am - 8:15pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    28h 45m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    2 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 2395 Depart at 7:30am from Houston (IAH) Fly for 3h 23m Arrive at 8:53am in Los Angeles (LAX)

    Layover in Los Angeles for 4h 42m

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 180 Depart at 1:35pm from Los Angeles (LAX) Fly for 13h 10m Arrive at 12:45pm in Istanbul (IST)

    Layover in Istanbul for 6h 10m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 1893 Depart at 6:55pm from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 1h 20m Arrive at 8:15pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 749

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (150)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (151)

    8:55pm - 10:35am

    Fri Aug 16th

    29h 40m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 34 Depart at 8:55pm from Houston (IAH) Fly for 12h 15m Arrive at 5:10pm in Istanbul (IST)

    Layover in Istanbul for 1h 50m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 1045 Depart at 7:00pm from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 1h 20m Arrive at 8:20pm in Bucharest (OTP)

    Layover in Bucharest for 1h 40m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Aegean · A3 963 Depart at 10:00pm from Bucharest (OTP) Fly for 1h 35m Arrive at 11:35pm in Athens (ATH)

    Layover in Athens for 10h 5m

    Sun Aug 18th 2024 Aegean · A3 110 Depart at 9:40am from Athens (ATH) Fly for 0h 55m Arrive at 10:35am in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 759

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (152)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (153)

    8:55pm - 10:00am

    Fri Aug 16th

    29h 5m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    2 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 34 Depart at 8:55pm from Houston (IAH) Fly for 12h 15m Arrive at 5:10pm in Istanbul (IST)

    Layover in Istanbul for 3h 10m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 1911 Depart at 8:20pm from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 3h 0m Arrive at 10:20pm in Zürich (ZRH)

    Layover in Zürich for 8h 20m

    Sun Aug 18th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 1852 Depart at 6:40am from Zürich (ZRH) Fly for 2h 20m Arrive at 10:00am in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 770

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (154)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (155)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (156)

    3:12pm - 10:15pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    23h 3m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    2 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 2070 Depart at 3:12pm from Houston (IAH) Fly for 3h 54m Arrive at 8:06pm in Boston (BOS)

    Layover in Boston for 2h 29m

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Air France · AF 321 Depart at 10:35pm from Boston (BOS) Fly for 6h 35m Arrive at 11:10am in Paris (CDG)

    Layover in Paris for 7h 15m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Aegean · A3 521 Depart at 6:25pm from Paris (CDG) Fly for 2h 50m Arrive at 10:15pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 770

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (157)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (158)

    8:55pm - 8:55am

    Fri Aug 16th

    28h 0m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 34 Depart at 8:55pm from Houston (IAH) Fly for 12h 15m Arrive at 5:10pm in Istanbul (IST)

    Layover in Istanbul for 1h 50m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 1045 Depart at 7:00pm from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 1h 20m Arrive at 8:20pm in Bucharest (OTP)

    Layover in Bucharest for 1h 40m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Aegean · A3 963 Depart at 10:00pm from Bucharest (OTP) Fly for 1h 35m Arrive at 11:35pm in Athens (ATH)

    Layover in Athens for 8h 25m

    Sun Aug 18th 2024 Aegean · A3 104 Depart at 8:00am from Athens (ATH) Fly for 0h 55m Arrive at 8:55am in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 772

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (159)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (160)

    9:43am - 12:45pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    19h 2m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    2 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 1938 Depart at 9:43am from Houston (IAH) Fly for 3h 34m Arrive at 2:17pm in New York (EWR)

    Layover in New York for 3h 23m

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Austrian Airlines · OS 90 Depart at 5:40pm from New York (EWR) Fly for 8h 10m Arrive at 7:50am in Vienna (VIE)

    Layover in Vienna for 2h 15m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Austrian Airlines · OS 809 Depart at 10:05am from Vienna (VIE) Fly for 1h 40m Arrive at 12:45pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 782

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (161)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (162)

    9:16pm - 8:40am

    Fri Aug 16th

    27h 24m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    2 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Spirit Airlines · NK 962 Depart at 9:16pm from Houston (IAH) Fly for 2h 43m Arrive at 11:59pm in Chicago (ORD)

    Layover in Chicago for 11h 26m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 186 Depart at 11:25am from Chicago (ORD) Fly for 10h 25m Arrive at 5:50am in Istanbul (IST)

    Layover in Istanbul for 1h 30m

    Sun Aug 18th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 1881 Depart at 7:20am from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 1h 20m Arrive at 8:40am in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 802

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (163)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (164)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (165)

    8:55pm - 8:20am

    Fri Aug 16th

    27h 25m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 34 Depart at 8:55pm from Houston (IAH) Fly for 12h 15m Arrive at 5:10pm in Istanbul (IST)

    Layover in Istanbul for 1h 50m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 1045 Depart at 7:00pm from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 1h 20m Arrive at 8:20pm in Bucharest (OTP)

    Layover in Bucharest for 1h 40m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Aegean · A3 963 Depart at 10:00pm from Bucharest (OTP) Fly for 1h 35m Arrive at 11:35pm in Athens (ATH)

    Layover in Athens for 7h 50m

    Sun Aug 18th 2024 Sky Express · GQ 380 Depart at 7:25am from Athens (ATH) Fly for 0h 55m Arrive at 8:20am in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 828

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (166)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (167)

    3:35pm - 10:25pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    22h 50m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    2 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 British Airways · BA 194 Depart at 3:35pm from Houston (IAH) Fly for 9h 15m Arrive at 6:50am in London (LHR)

    Layover in London for 3h 30m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 SAS · SK 526 Depart at 10:20am from London (LHR) Fly for 2h 35m Arrive at 1:55pm in Stockholm (ARN)

    Layover in Stockholm for 4h 20m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 SAS · SK 1823 Depart at 6:15pm from Stockholm (ARN) Fly for 3h 10m Arrive at 10:25pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 838

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (168)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (169)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (170)

    3:50pm - 10:25pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    22h 35m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Air France · AF 637 Depart at 3:50pm from Houston (IAH) Fly for 9h 25m Arrive at 8:15am in Paris (CDG)

    Layover in Paris for 1h 45m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Air France · AF 7364 Depart at 10:00am from Paris (CDG) Fly for 1h 5m Arrive at 11:05am in Lyon (LYS)

    Layover in Lyon for 5h 10m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 easyJet · U2 4453 Depart at 4:15pm from Lyon (LYS) Fly for 2h 45m Arrive at 8:00pm in Athens (ATH)

    Layover in Athens for 1h 30m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Aegean · A3 128 Depart at 9:30pm from Athens (ATH) Fly for 0h 55m Arrive at 10:25pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 858

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (171)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (172)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (173)

    6:35pm - 11:25pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    20h 50m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    2 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Singapore Airlines · SQ 51 Depart at 6:35pm from Houston (IAH) Fly for 9h 5m Arrive at 9:40am in Manchester (MAN)

    Layover in Manchester for 2h 40m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 easyJet · U2 2167 Depart at 12:20pm from Manchester (MAN) Fly for 1h 20m Arrive at 2:40pm in Amsterdam (AMS)

    Layover in Amsterdam for 4h 55m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Transavia · HV 5805 Depart at 7:35pm from Amsterdam (AMS) Fly for 2h 50m Arrive at 11:25pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 861

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (174)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (175)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (176)

    6:35pm - 12:35am

    Fri Aug 16th

    22h 0m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    2 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Singapore Airlines · SQ 51 Depart at 6:35pm from Houston (IAH) Fly for 9h 5m Arrive at 9:40am in Manchester (MAN)

    Layover in Manchester for 4h 5m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 easyJet · U2 2053 Depart at 1:45pm from Manchester (MAN) Fly for 4h 15m Arrive at 8:00pm in Mykonos (JMK)

    Layover in Mykonos for 3h 15m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Olympic Air · OA 6593 Depart at 11:15pm from Mykonos (JMK) Fly for 1h 20m Arrive at 12:35am in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 863

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (177)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (178)

    11:46am - 8:10pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    24h 24m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 KLM Royal Dutch Airlines · KL 5563 Depart at 11:46am from Houston (IAH) Fly for 2h 9m Arrive at 2:55pm in Atlanta (ATL)

    Layover in Atlanta for 2h 50m

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 KLM Royal Dutch Airlines · KL 6055 Depart at 5:45pm from Atlanta (ATL) Fly for 8h 55m Arrive at 8:40am in Stuttgart (STR)

    Layover in Stuttgart for 2h 25m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 1165 Depart at 11:05am from Stuttgart (STR) Fly for 0h 45m Arrive at 11:50am in Zürich (ZRH)

    Layover in Zürich for 5h 0m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 1852 Depart at 4:50pm from Zürich (ZRH) Fly for 2h 20m Arrive at 8:10pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 863

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (179)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (180)

    9:15am - 8:10pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    26h 55m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 KLM Royal Dutch Airlines · KL 5561 Depart at 9:15am from Houston (IAH) Fly for 2h 4m Arrive at 12:19pm in Atlanta (ATL)

    Layover in Atlanta for 5h 26m

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 KLM Royal Dutch Airlines · KL 6055 Depart at 5:45pm from Atlanta (ATL) Fly for 8h 55m Arrive at 8:40am in Stuttgart (STR)

    Layover in Stuttgart for 2h 25m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 1165 Depart at 11:05am from Stuttgart (STR) Fly for 0h 45m Arrive at 11:50am in Zürich (ZRH)

    Layover in Zürich for 5h 0m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 1852 Depart at 4:50pm from Zürich (ZRH) Fly for 2h 20m Arrive at 8:10pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 892

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (181)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (182)

    1:08pm - 8:40pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    23h 32m

    Houston (HOU) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 KLM Royal Dutch Airlines · KL 5867 Depart at 1:08pm from Houston (HOU) Fly for 2h 9m Arrive at 4:17pm in Atlanta (ATL)

    Layover in Atlanta for 2h 18m

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 KLM Royal Dutch Airlines · KL 6028 Depart at 6:35pm from Atlanta (ATL) Fly for 8h 10m Arrive at 8:45am in Madrid (MAD)

    Layover in Madrid for 3h 55m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Aegean · A3 701 Depart at 12:40pm from Madrid (MAD) Fly for 3h 25m Arrive at 5:05pm in Athens (ATH)

    Layover in Athens for 2h 40m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Aegean · A3 126 Depart at 7:45pm from Athens (ATH) Fly for 0h 55m Arrive at 8:40pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 907

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (183)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (184)

    3:50pm - 8:55pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    21h 5m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    3 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Air France · AF 637 Depart at 3:50pm from Houston (IAH) Fly for 9h 25m Arrive at 8:15am in Paris (CDG)

    Layover in Paris for 1h 45m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Air France · AF 7364 Depart at 10:00am from Paris (CDG) Fly for 1h 5m Arrive at 11:05am in Lyon (LYS)

    Layover in Lyon for 1h 50m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Austrian Airlines · OS 406 Depart at 12:55pm from Lyon (LYS) Fly for 1h 40m Arrive at 2:35pm in Vienna (VIE)

    Layover in Vienna for 3h 40m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Austrian Airlines · OS 811 Depart at 6:15pm from Vienna (VIE) Fly for 1h 40m Arrive at 8:55pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 920

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (185)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (186)

    3:35pm - 8:10pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    20h 35m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    2 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Lufthansa · LH 441 Depart at 3:35pm from Houston (IAH) Fly for 9h 40m Arrive at 8:15am in Frankfurt (FRA)

    Layover in Frankfurt for 1h 30m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Lufthansa · LH 1186 Depart at 9:45am from Frankfurt (FRA) Fly for 0h 55m Arrive at 10:40am in Zürich (ZRH)

    Layover in Zürich for 6h 10m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Swiss International Air Lines · LX 1852 Depart at 4:50pm from Zürich (ZRH) Fly for 2h 20m Arrive at 8:10pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 1083

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (187)

    8:55pm - 8:15pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    15h 20m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    1 Stop

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 34 Depart at 8:55pm from Houston (IAH) Fly for 12h 15m Arrive at 5:10pm in Istanbul (IST)

    Layover in Istanbul for 1h 45m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 1893 Depart at 6:55pm from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 1h 20m Arrive at 8:15pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 1083

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (188)

    8:55pm - 8:40am

    Fri Aug 16th

    27h 45m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    1 Stop

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 34 Depart at 8:55pm from Houston (IAH) Fly for 12h 15m Arrive at 5:10pm in Istanbul (IST)

    Layover in Istanbul for 14h 10m

    Sun Aug 18th 2024 Turkish Airlines · TK 1881 Depart at 7:20am from Istanbul (IST) Fly for 1h 20m Arrive at 8:40am in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 1124

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (189)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (190)

    3:50pm - 5:20pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    17h 30m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    2 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Air France · AF 637 Depart at 3:50pm from Houston (IAH) Fly for 9h 25m Arrive at 8:15am in Paris (CDG)

    Layover in Paris for 1h 50m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Air France · AF 1532 Depart at 10:05am from Paris (CDG) Fly for 3h 15m Arrive at 2:20pm in Athens (ATH)

    Layover in Athens for 2h 5m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Aegean · A3 120 Depart at 4:25pm from Athens (ATH) Fly for 0h 55m Arrive at 5:20pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 1166

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (191)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (192)

    1:30pm - 11:00pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    25h 30m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    2 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Air Canada · AC 592 Depart at 1:30pm from Houston (IAH) Fly for 3h 15m Arrive at 5:45pm in Toronto (YYZ)

    Layover in Toronto for 2h 40m

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Air Canada · AC 9614 Depart at 8:25pm from Toronto (YYZ) Fly for 7h 50m Arrive at 10:15am in Munich (MUC)

    Layover in Munich for 9h 45m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Aegean · A3 503 Depart at 8:00pm from Munich (MUC) Fly for 2h 0m Arrive at 11:00pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

  • USD 1166

    FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (193)FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (194)

    7:20am - 11:00pm

    Fri Aug 16th

    31h 40m

    Houston (IAH) → Thessaloniki (SKG)

    2 Stops

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Air Canada · AC 590 Depart at 7:20am from Houston (IAH) Fly for 3h 15m Arrive at 11:35am in Toronto (YYZ)

    Layover in Toronto for 8h 50m

    Fri Aug 16th 2024 Air Canada · AC 9614 Depart at 8:25pm from Toronto (YYZ) Fly for 7h 50m Arrive at 10:15am in Munich (MUC)

    Layover in Munich for 9h 45m

    Sat Aug 17th 2024 Aegean · A3 503 Depart at 8:00pm from Munich (MUC) Fly for 2h 0m Arrive at 11:00pm in Thessaloniki (SKG)

    Book Flight

FlightList - Book Flights. Simplified. (2024)
Top Articles
Latest Posts
Article information

Author: Terrell Hackett

Last Updated:

Views: 5845

Rating: 4.1 / 5 (52 voted)

Reviews: 83% of readers found this page helpful

Author information

Name: Terrell Hackett

Birthday: 1992-03-17

Address: Suite 453 459 Gibson Squares, East Adriane, AK 71925-5692

Phone: +21811810803470

Job: Chief Representative

Hobby: Board games, Rock climbing, Ghost hunting, Origami, Kabaddi, Mushroom hunting, Gaming

Introduction: My name is Terrell Hackett, I am a gleaming, brainy, courageous, helpful, healthy, cooperative, graceful person who loves writing and wants to share my knowledge and understanding with you.